All over Egypt delivery Learn more

14 days return period Learn more

30% off

Stella Shelf With Mirror-ART.W.AW0414

Sale price LE 3,034 EGP Regular price LE 4,334
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.

Delivery and Shipping

Delivery :25 Business days
Model : ART.W.AW0414
Note : As the Product is specially made for you, it may take more than the mentioned time
Shipping : Delivery inside Cairo and Giza only

Description

  • Material: Muski wood
  • Warranty :1 Year
  • Color : Beige

Dimensions:

  • Width : 60 cm
  • Depth : 4 cm
  • Height : 95 cm