All over Egypt delivery Learn more

14 days return period Learn more

40% off

Statue-LRP-0123

Sale price LE 2,246 EGP Regular price LE 3,743
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.

Material

Polyester
Color: Black

Dimensions

Width : 15 cm
Height: 20 cm

Payment Terms

Some products may require a down payment.

Warranty

6 month

Delivery and Shipping

Delivery: 15 Business days
Model: LRP-0123
Shipping: Delivery to Cairo, Giza and Alexandria

Description

A beautiful decorative statue that adds charm and character to any space, perfect for displaying on shelves, tables, or as a thoughtful gift for someone special.