All over Egypt delivery Learn more

14 days return period Learn more

40% off

Harmoni Set of 3 Tableaus-LRTW-Br5070-048

Sale price LE 3,717 EGP Regular price LE 6,195
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.

Available Materials

Material

Color: Brown
Available Materials :

MDF Wood
Muski Wood

All tableaus are delivered without a frame.

Dimensions

Width: 150 cm
Height: 70 cm

Payment Terms

Some products may require a down payment.

Warranty

6 month

Delivery and Shipping

Delivery:15 Business days
Model: LRTW-Br5070-048
Shipping: Delivery to Cairo, Giza and Alexandria

Description

    Three beautiful wall art pieces that bring warmth and harmony to any room, creating a cohesive look that transforms your space with elegance and style.