All over Egypt delivery Learn more

14 days return period Learn more

30% off

Eliza Office Chair-MCH102HI

Sale price LE 15,115 EGP Regular price LE 21,593
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.

Available Colors

Material

Material: Metal
Fabric: Leather

Dimensions

Width: 50 cm
Depth: 50 cm
Height: 65 cm

Payment Terms

Some products may require a down payment.

Warranty

1 year

Delivery and Shipping

Delivery :25 Business Days
Model : MCH102HI
Shipping : Cairo, Giza and Alexandria
Note : As the Product is specially made for you, it may take more than the mentioned time
Addtional request : Shipping fees cover till the 4th floor ..extra fees will be applied after 4th floor 30 EGP for the floor

Description

  • Material: Metal
  • Fabric: Leather
  • Warranty : 3 years.

Available Colors :

  • White
  • Black
  • Brown

Dimensions :

  • Width: 50 cm
  • Depth: 50 cm
  • Height: 65 cm

Downpayment Instructions:

  • First Payment: 25% Deposit.
  • Second Payment: 25% within 10 days after placing the order.
  • Final Payment: the remaining 50% upon delivery.