All over Egypt delivery Learn more

14 days return period Learn more

20% off

Edemo Chair - ch7

Sale price LE 30,024 EGP Regular price LE 37,530
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.

Delivery and Shipping

Additional Request :
Delivery : 15-20 business days
Model : ch7
Shipping : All over Egypt

Description

  • Material : Beech wood
  • Legs material : Beech wood
  • Sponge : Soft with a density of 35 cm
  • Warranty : 1 - year
  • Color : White
  • Legs color : Light brown 

Available fabrics : 

  • Velvet 
  • Linen

Dimensions :

  • Width : 120 cm
  • Height : 45 cm
  • Depth : 45 cm

Down payment Instructions :

  • First Payment: 25% Deposit.
  • Second Payment: 25% within 10 days after placing the order.
  • Final Payment: the remaining 50% upon delivery.